ANIMATION FESTIVAL/ 15.-18.10.2020/ HELSINKI

Competition

Competition

Competition

Competition

Competition

Competition

Competition

Competition

Competition

Array
Array
Array

All Documentaries Kids International competition 3 International competition 4 International competition 1 Finnish competition International competition 2 Comedy Scifi Experimental

A Cat Is Always Female

A Lynx in the town

A Mind Sang

A Tiger with no Stripes

Acid rain

Adorable

Afterparty

Albiti

An eye for an eye

Apart

Apfelmus

Around the stairway

Attention au loup

Bear With Me

Bless you!

Cadavre exquis

Castle

Cat Lake City

Colaholic

Cosmonaut

Coyote

Crossfire

Cyclist

Daughter

Deep love

Don’t know what

Dream Cream

Eaten

Escape velocity

Family Bonds

Fata Morgana

Fest

Five minutes to sea

Flow

Flowing through Wonder

Food chain

Foreign Exchange

Fussel

Grandma’s Pancakes

Grilled

Guaxuma

He can’t live without cosmos

Her head

Heviä kohtuun

III

Intermission Expedition

Iron me

It’s Wet!

Karhupumppu

KIDS

Läpiveto

Leaking life

Little Big Bear

Live a little

Lost eye

Love He Said

Marras

Masquerade

Matter and Motion

Memorable

Migrant

MIMI

Morning

Mother and Milk

Muedra

Musical Traumas

Musicanimals

My Little Goat

No!

Ohto

One of many

Orbit

Ouzo and bizarre gold miner

Overboard

Pattern Cognition

Petite Etincelle

Purpleboy

Rhizoma

Ride

Riviera

Sam’s dream

Selfies

Sister

Skeleton in the closet

Snow – salt

Sounds good

Splash

Split Ends

Squaring the circle

Still Alives

Story

Streets of fury

Strong Independent Space

Sweet Nights

Sweet Sweat

Take me please

Tamou

Teofrastus

The Amazing Adventures of Not So Special People from Outer Space

The Bird and the Whale

The Calves

The Fall

The Hunt

The Incredible Wardrobegadget of Dr. Stein

The Last Day of Autumn

The Little Bang

The Lonely Orbit

The Piece of Tail in the Mouth of the Snake That Bites Its Own Tail

The Porous Body

The Redness of Red

The Shadow of The Sun

The Spirits of Cairn

Vanhoja poikia

WAAAH

What time is?

Windshriek

Xylem

Zorg 2